Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
15:15 eStar Pro - Gank Gaming 1.36   2.9
15:25 FaZe Clan - Fnatic 1.62   2.16
15:25 Ivchenko, D - Marchuk, M 2.07   1.62
15:30 Natus Vincere - Team Unique 1.32   3.1
15:30 VP.Prodigy - FlyToMoon 1.99   1.73
15:55 AGO Gaming - Team Secret 1.44   2.59
16:00 SuperMassive eSports - 1907 Fenerbahçe Esports 1.66   2.09
16:00 FC Smolevichi-STI - FC Vitebsk 2.63 2.75 2.8
16:00 Olympique Star - LLB Académic 3.6 3.5 1.8
16:30 1. FC Nürnberg (Felix Schimmel) - FC St. Pauli (Tom Köst) 1.4 4.33 5.5
16:55 1. FC Nürnberg (Tim Handwerker) - FC St. Pauli (Luca Zander) 1.8 3.4 3.8
17:00 Royal Youth - 5 Ronin 2.59   1.44
17:00 Burundi Sport Dynamik FC - Aigle Noir FC 3.6 3.0 1.95
17:20 Eintracht Frankfurt (Andreas Gube) - Arminia Bielefeld (Andreas Voglsammer) 1.04 11.0 15.0
17:45 Eintracht Frankfurt (Nils Stendera) - Arminia Bielefeld (Marcel Hartel) 1.73 3.2 4.33
18:00 Misfits Gaming - Rogue 1.73   1.99
18:00 Cyber Legacy - OG.Seed 2.59   1.44
18:00 Team Secret - Team Liquid 1.26   3.5
18:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FC Slutsk 1.7 3.3 4.8
18:10 SSV Jahn Regensburg (Federico Palacios) - VfB Stuttgart (Burak May) 1.25 5.5 7.0
18:35 SSV Jahn Regensburg (Tom Baack) - VfB Stuttgart (Atakan Karazor) 1.8 3.5 3.6
19:00 Boer - Esteli 1.8   1.9
19:00 Granada - Masaya 2.25   1.57
19:00 Astralis - Natus Vincere 1.62   2.16
19:00 HAVU - Cloud9 1.8   1.91
19:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Kai Wollin) - Dynamo Dresden (Marcel Gramann) 1.33 5.0 6.0
19:25 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Wendell) - Dynamo Dresden (Justin Löwe) 2.38 2.38 3.6
19:50 VfL Wolfsburg (Benedikt Saltzer) - FC Schalke 04 (Tim Schwartmann) 1.73 3.5 3.75
20:00 Chinandega - Leon 1.57   2.25
20:15 VfL Wolfsburg (Lino Kasten) - FC Schalke 04 (Nassim Boujellab) 1.53 4.0 4.5
20:40 Hamburger SV (Leon Krasniqi) - FC Augsburg (Yannic Bederke) 2.38 2.5 3.4
21:00 Alliance - Ninjas in Pyjamas 1.66   2.09
21:05 Hamburger SV (Sonny Kittel) - FC Augsburg (Marco Richter) 1.67 3.4 4.5
21:30 VfL Bochum 1848 (Jan-Luca Bass) - 1. FC Union Berlin (Julius Kade) 1.22 5.5 8.5
21:55 VfL Bochum 1848 (Vitaly Janelt) - 1. FC Union Berlin (Keven Schlotterbeck) 2.1 2.5 4.0
22:00 MAD Lions - FunPlus Phoenix 1.36   2.9
22:30 Art Jalapa U20 - Chinandega U20 1.13 6.75 12.0
23:00 Mousesports - OG 1.44   2.59
23:00 Cloud9 - 100 Thieves 1.05   7.8
23:00 Houston Outlaws - Paris Eternal 2.42   1.5
23:00 Pixel Esports Club - Isurus Gaming 4.3   1.18
23:30 Walter Ferretti U20 - Real Esteli U20 2.35 3.4 2.5
06.04.2020
00:00 Gillette Infinity eSports - Furious Gaming 1.09   6.2
01:00 MIBR - Gen.G 1.62   2.16
01:00 Philadelphia Fusion - Washington Justice 1.32   3.1
01:00 XTEN Esports - Azules Esports 1.53   2.35
01:00 ART Municipal Jalapa - Chinandega FC 1.45 4.0 5.25
02:00 All Knights - Rainbow7 1.85   1.85
02:00 CD Walter Ferreti - Real Estelí 3.6 3.2 1.9
03:00 Dallas Fuel - Los Angeles Valiant 3.35   1.28
09:00 Suning - Victory Five 1.13   5.1
10:00 Newbee - PSG.LGD 2.73   1.4
11:00 Spear Gaming - Brion Blade 2.16   1.62
12:00 Oh My God - Vici Gaming 2.16   1.62
12:00 HellRaisers - Vikin.gg 1.57   2.26
12:55 Nemiga - SKADE 1.99   1.73
14:00 Top Esports - Rogue Warriors 1.1   5.9
14:00 Royal Never Give Up - Sparking Arrow Gaming 1.28   3.35
08.04.2020
14:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe - FK Khujand 2.35 3.0 2.75
14:00 Dushanbe 83 - Istiqlol FC 8.25 5.0 1.25
17:30 FC Slavia Mozyr - FC BATE Borisov 4.6 3.5 1.62
19:30 FC Dinamo Brest - FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2.05 3.0 3.4
20:00 Phil Taylor - Raymond van Barneveld 1.5   2.4
09.04.2020
01:30 Managua FC - CD Ocotal 1.2   3.8
03:00 Diriangen FC - Chinandega FC 1.57   2.15
04:00 CD Walter Ferreti - Real Madriz 1.2   3.8
04:00 Real Estelí - Juventus Managua 1.53 3.8 5.0
10.04.2020
19:00 Neman Grodno - Belshina Bobruisk 1.9 3.2 3.8
11.04.2020
14:00 FC Slutsk - FC Vitebsk 2.3 3.1 2.9
16:00 Torpedo Belaz - Energetik-BGU 1.95 3.3 3.5
18:00 Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk 3.7 3.0 2.0
12.04.2020
17:00 FC Minsk - FC BATE Borisov 4.4 3.5 1.7
17:00 FC Smolevichi-STI - FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5.25 3.5 1.6
19:00 FC Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk 1.57 3.7 5.25
13.04.2020
17:30 FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Rukh Brest 2.1 3.25 3.2
19.04.2020
01:20 Azure, H - Nurmagomedov, U 2.85   1.42
01:25 Roberson, K - Muradov, M 1.87   1.93
01:30 Eubanks, S - Moras, S 1.33   3.3
03:00 Villante, G - Rothwell, B 2.7   1.47
03:10 Azaitar, O - Worthy, K 1.6   2.35
03:30 Hall, U - Souza, R 2.15   1.7
05:00 Stephens, J - Kattar, C 3.05   1.38
05:15 Makhachev, I - Hernandez, A 1.2   4.55
05:30 Ankalaev, M - Cutelaba, I 1.36   3.15
05:45 Andrade, J - Namajunas, R 2.6   1.5
25.04.2020
23:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Saint-Étienne 1.22 6.25 13.0
09.05.2020
23:00 Cejudo, H - Aldo, J 1.53   2.5
23:00 Rua, Mauricio - Nogueira, A 1.3   3.5
23:00 Werdum, F - Oleinik, A 1.38   3.05
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster